Phase 1

Game 1
completed
CC 19 Aug 15:35
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
22
Borger & Sude
GER
6
Overländer & Overländer
GER
5
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
1
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
0
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER
25
Borger & Sude
GER
6
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
5
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
3
Overländer & Overländer
GER
15
Borger & Sude
GER
9
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
5
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
Game 2
completed
CC 19 Aug 14:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
14
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
12
Christ & Kotzan
GER
3
Deißenberger & Schwarz
GER
3
Interwies & Seeber
GER
2
Paul & Paul
GER
13
Christ & Kotzan
GER
6
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
5
Deißenberger & Schwarz
GER
2
Interwies & Seeber
GER
15
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
3
Christ & Kotzan
GER
1
Deißenberger & Schwarz
GER
Game 3
completed
C2 19 Aug 15:35
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
9
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
7
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
7
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
6
Burbulla & Wucherer
GER
3
Hinrichsen & Krause
GER
13
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
11
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
8
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
5
Burbulla & Wucherer
GER
12
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
11
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
9
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
Game 4
completed
C2 19 Aug 14:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
15
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
8
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
6
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
3
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
2
Behlen & Krohn
GER
14
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
13
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
9
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
8
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
12
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
12
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
8
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
Play off
completed
CC 26 Aug 20:50
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
3
Overländer & Overländer
GER
2
Interwies & Seeber
GER
1
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER
1
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
0
Burbulla & Wucherer
GER
4
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER
4
Interwies & Seeber
GER
2
Burbulla & Wucherer
GER
0
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
4
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
4
Burbulla & Wucherer
GER
2
Interwies & Seeber
GER

Group Stage

Group A
completed
Centre Court 20 Aug 10:45
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
14
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
8
Borger & Sude
GER
5
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER
5
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
2
Deißenberger & Schwarz
GER
16
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
9
Borger & Sude
GER
4
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
2
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER
15
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
5
Borger & Sude
GER
4
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
Group B
completed
Court 2 20 Aug 10:45
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
22
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
12
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
4
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
2
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
0
Overländer & Overländer
GER
17
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
7
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
6
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
4
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
17
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
14
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
0
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
Group C
completed
Court 2 20 Aug 12:00
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
1
Christ & Kotzan
GER
1
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
1
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
0
rathkamp & Deepen
GER
18
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
8
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
7
Christ & Kotzan
GER
5
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
13
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
9
Christ & Kotzan
GER
7
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
Play off
completed
Centre Court 20 Aug 18:30
Round 1
20
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
13
Schieder & Schürholz
GER
4
Gigl & Niemczyk
GER

Phase 3

Game 1
completed
C2 21 Aug 10:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
13
Borger & Sude
GER
8
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
7
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
2
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
0
Marunde & Schmitt
GER
14
Borger & Sude
GER
6
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
6
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
2
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER
15
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
14
Borger & Sude
GER
5
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
Game 2
completed
CC 21 Aug 10:20
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
11
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
6
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
5
Christ & Kotzan
GER
4
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
2
Behrens & Ittlinger
GER
17
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
8
Christ & Kotzan
GER
5
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
4
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
15
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
7
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
4
Christ & Kotzan
GER
Play off
completed
Centre Court 21 Aug 14:00
Round 1
9
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
7
Bieneck & Fröhlich
GER
7
Christ & Kotzan
GER
5
Mählmann & Munkwitz
GER

Phase 4

Final
completed
Centre Court 21 Aug 16:10
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
16
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
6
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
6
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
4
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
4
Borger & Sude
GER
22
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
10
Kunst & Schmitt
GER
2
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
1
Aulenbrock & Ferger
GER
15
Laboureur & Schulz
GER
7
Bieneck & Schneider
GER
3
Kunst & Schmitt
GER